Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

FRIDAY, DECEMBER 28TH

 

MITE A DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - NHL

10:30 AM - 1:00 PM

Southern CT Stars

Simsbury

 

 

Greater New Haven

Long Island

 

*MITE CROSS ICE SCHEDULE WILL BE UPDATED SHORTLY

MITE A DIVISION - CROSS ICE

 

NORTH END

SOUTH END

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - NHL

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

 

 

 

 

CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

ISCC - NHL

11:45 AM - 12:45 PM

#1 After Pool

#2 After Pool

#3 After Pool

#4 After Pool


SQUIRT A DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - NHL

8:00AM - 9:00AM

Holy Name

Simsbury

ISCC - NHL

9:15AM - 10:15AM

Northeast

West Hartford

Simsbury Farms

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

West Hartford

Simsbury

Simsbury Farms

4:15 PM - 5:15 PM

Northeast

Holy Name

 

SQUIRT B DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Westminster

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Pawling

Simsbury (Klorer)

Westminster

11:45 AM - 12:45 PM

Putnam

Simsbury (Madsen)

Simsbury Farms

5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

West Hartford

Putnam

Simsbury Farms

6:45 PM - 7:45 PM

Simsbury (Madsen)

Pawling


 

PEEWEE A DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Simsbury Farms

9:00 AM - 10:15 AM

Long Island

Westfield

Simsbury Farms

10:30 AM - 11:45 AM

Wonderland

Simsbury

ISCC - NHL

4:15 PM - 5:30 PM

Long Island

Wonderland

ISCC - NHL

5:45 PM - 7:00 PM

Simsbury

Westfield

 

PEEWEE A1 DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - OLY

2:00 PM - 3:15 PM

Greater New Haven

West Hartford

ISCC - OLY

3:30 PM - 4:45 PM

Simsbury  

Springfield

 

PEEWEE B NORTH DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - OLY

8:00 AM - 9:15 AM

WTM

Simsbury Blue

ISCC - OLY

9:30 AM - 10:45 AM

Western Mass

Holy Name Black

Westminster

2:15 PM - 3:30 PM

Simsbury Blue

Pawling

Westminster

3:45 PM - 5:00 PM

WTM

Western Mass

 

PEEWEE B SOUTH DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - OLY

11:00 AM - 12:15 PM

Holy Name Green

Putnam

ISCC - OLY

12:30 PM - 1:45 PM

Wallingford

Simsbury Gold

ISCC - OLY

5:00 PM - 6:15 PM

Holy Name Green

Wallingford

ISCC - OLY

6:30 PM - 7:45 PM

Simsbury Gold

Putnam

 


BANTAM A DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - NHL

1:15 PM - 2:30 PM

Simsbury 

Western Mass

ISCC - NHL

2:45 PM - 4:00 PM

Rifles

Amherst

 

BANTAM B DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Westminster

9:00 AM - 10:15 PM

Putnam

Enfield

Simsbury Farms

1:30 PM - 2:45 PM

Simsbury

WTM