Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

THURSDAY, DECEMBER 27TH

 

MITE A DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - NHL

10:30 AM - 12:45 PM

Simsbury

Greater New Haven

 

 

Long Island

Southern CT Stars

 

MITE B DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - NHL

1:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Greater New Haven

Simsbury

 

 

Holy Name

Putnam

 

*MITE A AND B CROSS ICE SCHEDULES WILL BE UPDATED SHORTLY

MITE A DIVISION - CROSS ICE

 

NORTH END

SOUTH END

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - NHL

10:30AM - 11:30AM

 

 

 

 

ISCC - NHL

11:45AM - 12:45AM

 

 

 

 

 

MITE B DIVISION - CROSS ICE JAMBOREE

 

NORTH END

SOUTH END

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - NHL

1:00PM - 1:30PM

 

 

 

 

ISCC - NHL

1:35PM - 2:05PM

 

 

 

 

ISCC - NHL

2:20PM - 2:50PM

 

 

 

 

CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

ISCC - NHL

2:55PM - 3:30PM

#1 After Pool

#2 After Pool

#3 After Pool

#4 After Pool


SQUIRT A DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Simsbury Farms

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Simsbury

Northeast

Simsbury Farms

1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

Holy Name

West Hartford

 

SQUIRT B DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - NHL

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Simsbury (Madsen)

West Hartford

ISCC - NHL

9:15 AM - 10:15 AM

Putnam

Simsbury (Klorer)

Simsbury Farms

2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Pawling

West Hartford

Westminster

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Simsbury (Madsen) NC

Simsbury (Klorer)


PEEWEE A DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - OLY

2:00 PM - 3:15 PM

Simsbury

Long Island

ISCC - OLY

3:30 PM - 4:45 PM

Westfield 

Wonderland

 

PEEWEE A1 DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Simsbury Farms

9:00 AM - 10:15 AM

Simsbury

West Hartford

Simsbury Farms

10:30 AM - 11:45 AM

Springfield

Greater New Haven

ISCC - OLY

5:00 PM - 6:15 PM

West Hartford

Springfield

ISCC - OLY

6:30 PM - 7:45 PM

Greater New Haven

Simsbury

 

PEEWEE B NORTH DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Westminster

9:00 AM - 10:15 AM

Simsbury Blue

Holy Name Black

Westminster

10:30 AM - 11:45 AM

WTM

Pawling

Simsbury Farms

3:45 PM - 5:00 PM

Simsbury Blue (NC)

Western Mass

Simsbury Farms

5:15 PM - 6:30 PM

Pawling

Holy Name Black

 

PEEWEE B SOUTH DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Westminster

12:00 PM - 1:15 PM

Simsbury Gold

Holy Name Green

Westminster

1:30 PM - 2:45 PM

Putnam  

Wallingford

 


BANTAM A DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - OLY

11:00 AM - 12:15 PM

Simsbury

Amherst

ISCC - OLY

12:30 AP - 1:45 PM

Western Mass

Rifles

ISCC - NHL

6:45 PM - 8:00 PM

Rifles

Simsbury

Simsbury Farms

6:45 PM - 8:00 PM

Amherst

Western Mass

 

BANTAM B DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - OLY

8:00 AM - 9:15 PM

Simsbury

Putnam

ISCC - OLY

9:30 AM - 10:45 AM

WTM

Enfield

ISCC - NHL

3:45 PM - 5:00 PM

Enfield

Simsbury

ISCC - NHL

5:15 PM - 6:30 PM

WTM

Putnam